π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
Registration
8.5.2023 β
20.5. β
28.5. β
4.8. β
18.8. β
15.3.2024 β
29.3. β
30.3. β
14.4. β
24.4. β
28.4. β
1.5. β
4.5. β
5.5. β
8.5. β
12.5. β
13.5. β
15.5. β
26.5. β
31.5. β
4.6. β
5.6. β
6.6. β
12.6. β
Freeride left β
Podiums
Paid slots: 48π¨πΏ CZE: 30ππΊ HUN: 3π¦πΉ AUT: 3πΊπ¦ UKR: 2π©πͺ GER: 2π΅π± POL: 2π¨π³ CHN: 1π©π° DNK: 1
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Paid | Vehicle Type | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
2. | EUC | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
3. | OPEN | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
4. | OPEN | Tilo Zhu | π¨π³ CHN | β | ||
5. | OPEN | Michal Ε pimr | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
6. | EUC | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
7. | EUC | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | β | Begode EX30 | |
8. | EUC | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | β | ||
9. | OPEN | Hendrik Dehn | π©πͺ GER | β | DIY | |
10. | OPEN | Bence Visztra | ππΊ HUN | β | ||
11. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
12. | OPEN | Oskar Neumann | π©πͺ GER | β | Custom Flux 2WD | |
13. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
14. | EUC | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | β | Kingsong S20 | |
15. | EUC | Vojta | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
16. | OPEN | Jan BohΓ‘Δ | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
17. | EUC | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
18. | OPEN | David Bonde | π©π° DNK | β | ||
19. | OPEN | Estelita Leija | πΊπΈ USA | β | ||
20. | EUC | Mykhailo Novak | πΊπ¦ UKR | β | ||
21. | EUC | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | β | Kingsong S22 | |
22. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
23. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
24. | OPEN | David Rothbauer | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
25. | OPEN | Kristof Hegedus | ππΊ HUN | β | ||
26. | EUC | Torpedo | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
27. | EUC | Yehor Yakovenko | πΊπ¦ UKR | β | ||
28. | OPEN | Jan Konvalinka | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
29. | EUC | Filip | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
30. | EUC | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | β | Sherman S | |
31. | OPEN | MaroΕ‘ Adamec | πΈπ° SVK | β | Exway Atlas 2wd Stock | |
32. | OPEN | Philo Van der Zee | π³π± NLD | β | Stooge 2wd | |
33. | EUC | Martin | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
34. | EUC | Honza ChomΓ‘t | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
35. | OPEN | Roland Domjan | ππΊ HUN | β | ||
36. | EUC | Josef MΔchura | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
37. | EUC | Tonda NovΓ‘k | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
38. | EUC | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
39. | EUC | PΕemet Odvaha Pro | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
40. | OPEN | David Ε trΓ‘l | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
41. | EUC | Lucka | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
42. | OPEN | Roberto PerΓ©z | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
43. | EUC | Pavel NovΓ‘k | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
44. | EUC | Quasimodo | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
45. | EUC | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
46. | EUC | PΕemet Odvaha vTri | π¨πΏ CZE | β | ||
47. | OW | Reinhard Hofegger | π¦πΉ AUT | β | Floatwheel ADV Pro | |
48. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | β |