๐ซ๐ท 2024 Montrevel
๐ฉ๐ช 2024 Waldshut
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
๐ต๐ฑ 2024 TorAutek
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Pitland
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
Registration
16.5.2023 โ
17.5. โ
18.5. โ
4.8. โ
18.8. โ
15.3.2024 โ
29.3. โ
30.3. โ
14.4. โ
24.4. โ
27.4. โ
1.5. โ
4.5. โ
5.5. โ
12.5. โ
13.5. โ
15.5. โ
26.5. โ
31.5. โ
4.6. โ
5.6. โ
6.6. โ
12.6. โ
Podiums
Paid slots: 48๐จ๐ฟ CZE: 30๐ญ๐บ HUN: 3๐ฆ๐น AUT: 3๐บ๐ฆ UKR: 2๐ฉ๐ช GER: 2๐ต๐ฑ POL: 2๐จ๐ณ CHN: 1๐ฉ๐ฐ DNK: 1
Total results after 18.5. - CZE - Power
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Best race | Best avg lap | to Avg lap | Best lap | to Avg lap | Power | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPEN | David Pilnรฝ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
2. | EUC | David Marek | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
3. | OPEN | Michal ล pimr | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
4. | EUC | Ondลej ล ulc | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
5. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
6. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
7. | OPEN | Jan Bohรกฤ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
8. | EUC | Jiลรญ Ohainka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
9. | EUC | Vojta | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
10. | EUC | Luboลก Vugrinec | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
11. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
12. | OPEN | David Rothbauer | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
13. | EUC | Torpedo | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
14. | OPEN | Jan Konvalinka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
15. | EUC | Filip | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
16. | EUC | Honza Chomรกt | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
17. | EUC | Martin | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
18. | EUC | Josef Mฤchura | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
19. | EUC | Max Ohainka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
20. | OPEN | David ล trรกl | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
21. | EUC | Lucka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
22. | EUC | Pลemet Odvaha vTri | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
23. | EUC | Pลemet Odvaha Pro | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
24. | EUC | Pavel Novรกk | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
25. | EUC | Tonda Novรกk | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
26. | OPEN | Roberto Perรฉz | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
27. | EUC | Quasimodo | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
28. | EUC | David Pilnรฝ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
29. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | |||
30. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - |