➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
18.5. ◅▼
EUC 0 Sofin Ivan▼
4.8./23
15:49
15:49
18.8./23
16:14
16:14
15.3.2024/23
16:39
16:39
29.3./23
17:04
17:04
30.3./23
17:29
17:29
14.4./23
17:54
17:54
24.4./23
18:19
18:19
27.4./23
18:44
18:44
1.5./23
19:09
19:09
4.5./23
19:34
19:34
5.5./23
19:59
19:59
12.5./23
20:24
20:24
13.5./23
20:49
20:49
15.5./23
21:14
21:14
26.5./23
21:39
21:39
31.5./23
22:04
22:04
4.6./23
22:29
22:29
5.6./23
22:54
22:54
6.6./23
23:19
23:19
12.6./23
23:44
23:44
Podiums
00:09
00:09
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | - | - | - | |
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | - | - | - | |
2. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
3. | Sofin | - | - | - | |
4. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
5. | Novak | - | - | - | |
6. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
7. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
8. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
9. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
10. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
11. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
12. | Filip | - | - | - | |
13. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
14. | Martin | - | - | - | |
15. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
16. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
17. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
18. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - | |
20. | Novák | - | - | - |