π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
Registration
8.5.2023 β
20.5. β
28.5. β
4.8. β
18.8. β
15.3.2024 β
29.3. β
30.3. β
14.4. β
24.4. β
28.4. β
1.5. β
4.5. β
5.5. β
8.5. β
12.5. β
13.5. β
15.5. β
26.5. β
31.5. β
4.6. β
5.6. β
6.6. β
12.6. β
Freeride left β
Podiums
Free-left
01:05
01:05
Briefing
01:50
01:50
8.5.2023/25
02:00
02:00
20.5./25
02:25
02:25
28.5./25
02:50
02:50
4.8./25
03:15
03:15
18.8./25
03:40
03:40
15.3.2024/25
04:05
04:05
29.3./25
04:30
04:30
30.3./25
04:55
04:55
14.4./25
05:20
05:20
24.4./25
05:45
05:45
28.4./25
06:10
06:10
1.5./25
06:35
06:35
4.5./25
07:00
07:00
5.5./25
07:25
07:25
8.5./25
07:50
07:50
12.5./25
08:15
08:15
13.5./25
08:40
08:40
15.5./25
09:05
09:05
26.5./25
09:30
09:30
31.5./25
09:55
09:55
4.6./25
10:20
10:20
5.6./25
10:45
10:45
6.6./25
11:10
11:10
12.6./25
11:35
11:35
Freeride left/25
12:00
12:00
Podiums
12:25
12:25
Paid slots: 48π¨πΏ CZE: 30ππΊ HUN: 3π¦πΉ AUT: 3πΊπ¦ UKR: 2π©πͺ GER: 2π΅π± POL: 2π¨π³ CHN: 1π©π° DNK: 1
OPEN
# | OPEN | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David PilnΓ½ [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
2. | Michal Ε pimr [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
3. | Bence Visztra [0] | ππΊ HUN | β | |
4. | Tilo Zhu [0] | π¨π³ CHN | β | |
5. | Jan BohΓ‘Δ [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
6. | David Bonde [0] | π©π° DNK | β | |
7. | Estelita Leija* [0] | πΊπΈ USA | β | |
8. | David Rothbauer [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
9. | Jan Konvalinka [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
10. | Kristof Hegedus [0] | ππΊ HUN | β | |
11. | Roland Domjan [0] | ππΊ HUN | β | |
12. | David Ε trΓ‘l [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
13. | Roberto PerΓ©z [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
14. | Philo Van der Zee [0] | π³π± NLD | β | |
15. | Oskar Neumann* [0] | π©πͺ GER | β | |
16. | Hendrik Dehn [0] | π©πͺ GER | β | |
17. | MaroΕ‘ Adamec* [0] | πΈπ° SVK | β |
EUC
# | EUC | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Marek [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
2. | OndΕej Ε ulc [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
3. | Ivan Sofin [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
4. | Andrey Bordeyanu [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
5. | Mykhailo Novak [0] | πΊπ¦ UKR | β | |
6. | JiΕΓ Ohainka [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
7. | Vojta [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
8. | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
9. | Pavel Svoboda [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
10. | Salih Demirkiran [0] | πΉπ· TUR | β | |
11. | Torpedo* [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
12. | Filip [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
13. | Honza ChomΓ‘t [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
14. | Martin [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
15. | Josef MΔchura [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
16. | Max Ohainka* [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
17. | Lucka* [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
18. | PΕemet Odvaha vTri [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
19. | PΕemet Odvaha Pro [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
20. | Pavel NovΓ‘k [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β |
# | EUC | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Tonda NovΓ‘k* [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
22. | Quasimodo [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
23. | David PilnΓ½ [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
24. | Jan Chvalina [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
25. | Yehor Yakovenko [0] | πΊπ¦ UKR | β | |
26. | Anna Vugrinec* [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
27. | Andi Wolfger [0] | π¦πΉ AUT | β | |
28. | Tomasz Kosmalski [0] | π΅π± POL | β | |
29. | Piotr Kosik [0] | π΅π± POL | β | |
30. | Patrick Aigelsreiter [0] | π¦πΉ AUT | β |
W
# | W | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Estelita Leija* [0] | πΊπΈ USA | β | |
2. | Lucka* [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
3. | Anna Vugrinec* [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β |
J
# | J | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo* [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
2. | Max Ohainka* [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β | |
3. | Tonda NovΓ‘k* [0] | π¨πΏ CZE | β |