β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMXβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
All categoriesβΌ
PodiumsβΌ
Paid slots: 25βΌ
EUC 149 RihaβΌ
Total results after Podiums - Summary
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Rider | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Power | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
π₯ | 1. | OPEN | 1 | Bohac | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:10.69 | -42.27 | 6 | -14.09 | -14.09 | - |
π₯ | 2. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:11.39 | -41.57 | 5 | -13.86 | -13.86 | - |
π₯ | 3. | STREET | 43 | Cermak | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:15.71 | -37.25 | 6 | -12.42 | -12.42 | - |
4. | EUC | 160 | Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 02:20.10 | -32.86 | 6 | -10.95 | -10.95 | - | |
5. | OPEN | 164 | Visztra | ππΊ HUN | 02:22.79 | -30.17 | 6 | -10.06 | -10.06 | - | |
6. | EUC | 132 | Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:27.65 | -25.31 | 5 | -8.44 | -8.44 | - | |
7. | EUC | 938 | Zizka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:29.17 | -23.79 | 6 | -7.93 | -7.93 | - | |
8. | EUC | 136 | Bondar | πΊπ¦ UKR | 02:32.00 | -20.96 | 6 | -6.99 | -6.99 | - | |
9. | OPEN | 131 | Fackovec | πΈπ° SVK | 02:33.31 | -19.65 | 5 | -6.55 | -6.55 | - | |
10. | EUC | 167 | Novak | πΊπ¦ UKR | 02:34.18 | -18.78 | 6 | -6.26 | -6.26 | - | |
11. | STREET | 63 | Janata | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:36.05 | -16.91 | 6 | -5.64 | -5.64 | - | |
12. | STREET | 68 | Gojny | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:38.48 | -14.48 | 6 | -4.83 | -4.83 | - | |
13. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:41.81 | -11.15 | 6 | -3.72 | -3.72 | - | |
14. | OPEN | 161 | Janousek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:44.94 | -8.02 | 5 | -2.67 | -2.67 | - | |
15. | STREET | 137 | Pliesovsky | πΈπ° SVK | 02:49.55 | -3.41 | 6 | -1.14 | -1.14 | - | |
16. | EUC | 149 | Riha | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:52.96 | 6 | 57.65 | 57.65 | - | ||
17. | OPEN | 5 | Perez | π¨πΊ CUB | 03:02.38 | +9.42 | 6 | +3.14 | +3.14 | - | |
18. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:02.76 | +9.80 | 6 | +3.27 | +3.27 | - | |
19. | OW | 139 | Vales | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:06.40 | +13.44 | 6 | +4.48 | +4.48 | - | |
20. | OW | 100 | Batovec | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:06.73 | +13.77 | 6 | +4.59 | +4.59 | - | |
21. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:12.45 | +19.49 | 6 | +6.50 | +6.50 | - | |
22. | OW | 166 | Marecek | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:13.70 | +20.74 | 6 | +6.91 | +6.91 | - | |
23. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:27.73 | +34.77 | 6 | +11.59 | +11.59 | - | |
24. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:50.28 | +57.32 | 6 | +19.11 | +19.11 | - | |
25. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 2 | - | DNF | - |