➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
All categories▼
Race 1/8 ◅▼
🇨🇿 CZE: 23▼
OPEN 141 Štrál David▼
Total results after Race 1/8 - CZE - Summary
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Power | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 47.26 | -29.59 | 1 | -29.59 | -29.59 | - | |
2. | OPEN | 43 | David Čermák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 48.16 | -28.69 | 1 | -28.69 | -28.69 | - | |
3. | EUC | 135 | Tomáš Daněk | 🇨🇿 CZE | 50.48 | -26.37 | 1 | -26.37 | -26.37 | - | |
4. | OPEN | 4 | Pavel Drahokoupil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 51.23 | -25.62 | 1 | -25.62 | -25.62 | - | |
5. | OPEN | 63 | Aleš Janata | 🇨🇿 CZE | 52.67 | -24.18 | 1 | -24.18 | -24.18 | - | |
6. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | 53.84 | -23.01 | 1 | -23.01 | -23.01 | - | |
7. | OPEN | 131 | Marián Fačkovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 56.11 | -20.74 | 1 | -20.74 | -20.74 | - | |
8. | OPEN | 142 | Petr Novák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 58.13 | -18.72 | 1 | -18.72 | -18.72 | - | |
9. | OPEN | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:07.83 | -9.02 | 1 | -9.02 | -9.02 | - | |
10. | EUC | 150 | Zdeněk Rokos | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:10.06 | -6.79 | 1 | -6.79 | -6.79 | - | |
11. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:12.83 | -4.02 | 1 | -4.02 | -4.02 | - | |
12. | OW | 50 | Jan Mareček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:14.23 | -2.62 | 1 | -2.62 | -2.62 | - | |
13. | OPEN | 141 | David Štrál | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:16.85 | 1 | 01:16.85 | 76.85 | - | ||
14. | OW | 134 | Vladislav Macíček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:18.83 | +1.98 | 1 | +1.98 | +1.98 | - | |
15. | OW | 82 | Lukáš Hrázký | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:19.01 | +2.16 | 1 | +2.16 | +2.16 | - | |
16. | OW | 98 | Radim Klaška | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:26.17 | +9.32 | 1 | +9.32 | +9.32 | - | |
17. | OW | 57 | Jan Nedvěd | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:28.16 | +11.31 | 1 | +11.31 | +11.31 | - | |
18. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:33.43 | +16.58 | 1 | +16.58 | +16.58 | - | |
19. | OW | 140 | František Klíma | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:34.56 | +17.71 | 1 | +17.71 | +17.71 | - | |
20. | OW | 902 | David Myšička | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:35.28 | +18.43 | 1 | +18.43 | +18.43 | - | |
21. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
22. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
23. | OPEN | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - |