β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Race 3/6 β
βΌ
OPEN 157 HnilickaβΌ
STREET A +30 min
1. | 28 | Hladik [35] |
2. | 124 | Pokorny [36] |
3. | 11 | Pek [87] |
4. | 26 | Straka [20] |
5. | 68 | Gojny [73] |
6. | 63 | Janata [28] |
7. | 43 | Cermak [19] |
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
OW B +35 min
1. | 98 | Klaska [66] |
2. | 168 | Tomek [60] |
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
OPEN C +40 min
1. | 1 | Bohac [39] |
2. | 28 | Hladik [11] |
3. | 157 | Hnilicka [43] |
4. | 60 | Jarka [40] |
5. | 26 | Straka [57] |
6. | 138 | Stezka [52] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
EUC D
1. | 115 | Marek [41] | π | 02:10.56 |
2. | 6 | Sulc [89] | π | 02:13.12 |
3. | 132 | Ohainka [17] | π | 02:20.42 |
4. | 156 | Erlich [86] | π | 02:18.95 |
5. | 938 | Zizka [16] | π | 02:23.17 |
6. | 149 | Riha [59] | π | 02:19.16 |
7. | 155 | Bara [75] | π | 02:26.99 |
8. | 150 | Rokos [44] | π | 02:31.64 |
9. | 74 | Bordeyanu [58] | 1 | DNF |
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek | 04:16.24 | β | D | |||||
2. | 6 | Sulc | 04:25.71 | +9.47 | β | D | ||||
3. | 132 | Ohainka | 04:39.41 | +23.17 | β | D | ||||
4. | 156 | Erlich | 04:39.84 | +23.60 | β | D | ||||
5. | 149 | Riha | 04:40.75 | +24.51 | β | D | ||||
6. | 938 | Zizka | 04:43.60 | +27.36 | β | D | ||||
7. | 155 | Bara | 04:56.02 | +39.78 | β | D | ||||
8. | 150 | Rokos | 05:02.28 | +46.04 | β | D | ||||
9. | 74 | Bordeyanu | DNF | β | D |