➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 1/8 ◅▼
OPEN 63 Janata Aleš▼
Race 2/8
04:15
04:15
Race 3/8
04:45
04:45
Race 4/8
05:15
05:15
Race 5/8
05:45
05:45
Race 6/8
06:15
06:15
Race 7/8
06:45
06:45
Race 8/8
07:15
07:15
Podiums
07:45
07:45
OW B +5 min
1. | 82 | Hrázký |
2. | 98 | Klaška |
3. | 57 | Nedvěd |
4. | 18 | Soukup |
5. |
OW C +10 min
1. | 140 | Klíma |
2. | 902 | Myšička |
3. | 100 | Batovec |
4. | 78 | Mikel |
5. |
OPEN D +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OPEN E
1. | 142 | Novák | 🏁 | 00:58.13 |
2. | 131 | Fačkovec | 🏁 | 00:56.11 |
3. | 68 | Gojný | 🏁 | 01:07.83 |
4. | 141 | Štrál | 🏁 | 01:16.85 |
5. | 137 | Pliešovský | 🏁 | 01:15.99 |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 139 | Valeš | 01:12.83 | A | ||||||||
2. | 50 | Mareček | 01:14.23 | +1.40 | A | |||||||
3. | 134 | Macíček | 01:18.83 | +6.00 | A | |||||||
4. | 82 | Hrázký | 01:19.01 | +6.18 | B | |||||||
5. | 98 | Klaška | 01:26.17 | +13.34 | B | |||||||
6. | 57 | Nedvěd | 01:28.16 | +15.33 | B | |||||||
7. | 18 | Soukup | 01:33.43 | +20.60 | B | |||||||
8. | 140 | Klíma | 01:34.56 | +21.73 | C | |||||||
9. | 902 | Myšička | 01:35.28 | +22.45 | C | |||||||
10. | 100 | Batovec | DNF | C | ||||||||
11. | 78 | Mikel | DNF | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 48.16 | -4.51 | D | |||||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 51.23 | -1.44 | D | |||||||
3. | 63 | Janata | 52.67 | D | ||||||||
4. | 131 | Fačkovec | 56.11 | +3.44 | D | |||||||
5. | 142 | Novák | 58.13 | +5.46 | E | |||||||
6. | 68 | Gojný | 01:07.83 | +15.16 | E | |||||||
7. | 137 | Pliešovský | 01:15.99 | +23.32 | E | |||||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 01:16.85 | +24.18 | E | |||||||
9. | 14 | Pilný | DNF | E |