➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
All categories▼
Race 1/8 ◅▼
Paid slots: 25▼
OW 57 Nedvěd Jan▼
Total results after Race 1/8 - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Race 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 47.26 | -40.90 | 1 | -40.90 | ||||||||
2. | OPEN | 43 | David Čermák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 48.16 | -40.00 | 1 | -40.00 | ||||||||
3. | EUC | 135 | Tomáš Daněk | 🇨🇿 CZE | 50.48 | -37.68 | 1 | -37.68 | ||||||||
4. | OPEN | 4 | Pavel Drahokoupil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 51.23 | -36.93 | 1 | -36.93 | ||||||||
5. | OPEN | 63 | Aleš Janata | 🇨🇿 CZE | 52.67 | -35.49 | 1 | -35.49 | ||||||||
6. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | 53.84 | -34.32 | 1 | -34.32 | ||||||||
7. | OPEN | 131 | Marián Fačkovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 56.11 | -32.05 | 1 | -32.05 | ||||||||
8. | OPEN | 142 | Petr Novák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 58.13 | -30.03 | 1 | -30.03 | ||||||||
9. | EUC | 136 | Grisha Bondar | 🇺🇦 UKR | 01:00.06 | -28.10 | 1 | -28.10 | ||||||||
10. | OPEN | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:07.83 | -20.33 | 1 | -20.33 | ||||||||
11. | EUC | 150 | Zdeněk Rokos | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:10.06 | -18.10 | 1 | -18.10 | ||||||||
12. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:12.83 | -15.33 | 1 | -15.33 | ||||||||
13. | OW | 50 | Jan Mareček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:14.23 | -13.93 | 1 | -13.93 | ||||||||
14. | OPEN | 137 | Libor Pliešovský | 🇸🇰 SVK | 01:15.99 | -12.17 | 1 | -12.17 | ||||||||
15. | OPEN | 141 | David Štrál | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:16.85 | -11.31 | 1 | -11.31 | ||||||||
16. | OW | 134 | Vladislav Macíček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:18.83 | -9.33 | 1 | -9.33 | ||||||||
17. | OW | 82 | Lukáš Hrázký | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:19.01 | -9.15 | 1 | -9.15 | ||||||||
18. | OW | 98 | Radim Klaška | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:26.17 | -1.99 | 1 | -1.99 | ||||||||
19. | OW | 57 | Jan Nedvěd | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:28.16 | 1 | 01:28.16 | |||||||||
20. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:33.43 | +5.27 | 1 | +5.27 | ||||||||
21. | OW | 140 | František Klíma | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:34.56 | +6.40 | 1 | +6.40 | ||||||||
22. | OW | 902 | David Myšička | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:35.28 | +7.12 | 1 | +7.12 | ||||||||
23. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||
24. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||
25. | OPEN | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF |