β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMXβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
All categoriesβΌ
Race 6/6 β
βΌ
π¨πΏ CZE: 18βΌ
OW 82 HrazkyβΌ
Total results after Race 6/6 - CZE - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1. | OPEN | 1 | Bohac | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:10.69 | -52.07 | 6 | -27.66 | -16.32 | -15.93 | -18.61 | -17.29 | -19.96 |
1
|
2. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:11.39 | -51.37 | 5 | DNF | -16.61 | -16.60 | -18.22 | -17.67 | -18.50 |
3. | STREET | 43 | Cermak | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:15.71 | -47.05 | 6 | -24.35 | -11.42 | -11.14 | -15.96 | -16.14 | -18.74 | |
4. | EUC | 132 | Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:27.65 | -35.11 | 5 | -24.77 | -12.00 | DNF | -12.69 | -10.41 | -12.65 | |
5. | EUC | 938 | Zizka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:29.17 | -33.59 | 6 | -23.02 | -10.19 | -10.08 | -12.28 | -11.94 | -12.97 | |
6. | STREET | 63 | Janata | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:36.05 | -26.71 | 6 | -21.03 | -7.60 | -6.43 | -9.61 | -10.01 | -10.38 | |
7. | STREET | 68 | Gojny | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:38.48 | -24.28 | 6 | -19.24 | -3.85 | -6.06 | -9.03 | -9.07 | -9.97 | |
8. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:41.81 | -20.95 | 6 | -18.07 | -6.37 | -7.19 | -8.09 | -6.67 | -8.39 | |
9. | OPEN | 161 | Janousek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:44.94 | -17.82 | 5 | -17.69 | -5.59 | -3.30 | -9.23 | DNF | -5.62 | |
10. | EUC | 149 | Riha | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:52.96 | -9.80 | 6 | -13.37 | -2.34 | -3.89 | -3.88 | -2.76 | -4.55 | |
11. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:02.76 | 6 | 01:13.69 | 01:00.99 | 01:00.38 | 01:02.77 | 01:01.39 | 01:02.39 | ||
12. | OW | 139 | Vales | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:06.40 | +3.64 | 6 | -10.11 | +4.01 | +2.61 | -0.90 | +0.42 | +0.33 | |
13. | OW | 100 | Batovec | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:06.73 | +3.97 | 6 | -7.83 | +3.96 | +3.33 | -1.55 | +0.41 | +14.43 | |
1
|
14. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:12.45 | +9.69 | 6 | -7.71 | +28.38 | +7.93 | +1.10 | +3.77 | +1.03 |
1
|
15. | OW | 166 | Marecek | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:13.70 | +10.94 | 6 | -8.87 | +24.05 | +3.73 | +2.00 | +24.28 | +15.54 |
16. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:27.73 | +24.97 | 6 | -5.07 | +26.80 | +14.73 | +27.58 | +9.38 | +5.95 | |
17. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:50.28 | +47.52 | 6 | +3.56 | +16.57 | +15.09 | +26.79 | +17.23 | +27.33 | |
18. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 2 | -22.54 | -6.73 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |