➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 3/8 ◅▼
🇨🇿 CZE: 23▼
Čas kola▼
OW 98 Klaška Radim▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 3/8 - CZE - Čas kola
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Race 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:33.93 | -72.76 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||
2. | OPEN | 43 | David Čermák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:35.16 | -71.53 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||
1
|
3. | OPEN | 4 | Pavel Drahokoupil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:41.26 | -65.43 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
1
|
4. | EUC | 135 | Tomáš Daněk | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:42.06 | -64.63 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
5. | OPEN | 63 | Aleš Janata | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:43.50 | -63.19 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||
6. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:47.46 | -59.23 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||
1
|
7. | OPEN | 142 | Petr Novák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:48.01 | -58.68 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
1
|
8. | OPEN | 131 | Marián Fačkovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:50.48 | -56.21 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
9. | EUC | 150 | Zdeněk Rokos | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:56.33 | -50.36 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||
1
|
10. | OPEN | 143 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:12.50 | -34.19 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
1
|
11. | OW | 82 | Lukáš Hrázký | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:17.13 | -29.56 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
1
|
12. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:19.13 | -27.56 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
3
|
13. | OPEN | 141 | David Štrál | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:20.63 | -26.06 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
1
|
14. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:22.56 | -24.13 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
1
|
15. | OW | 50 | Jan Mareček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:22.67 | -24.02 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
16. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:38.70 | -7.99 | 2 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||
17. | OW | 134 | Vladislav Macíček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:43.89 | -2.80 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||
1
|
18. | OW | 57 | Jan Nedvěd | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:43.90 | -2.79 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
1
|
19. | OW | 98 | Radim Klaška | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:46.69 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||
2
|
20. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:49.01 | +2.32 | 2 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
1
|
21. | OW | 2 | David Myšička | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:57.50 | +10.81 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
1
|
22. | OW | 140 | František Klíma | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:59.96 | +13.27 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
23. | OPEN | 144 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 1 | DNF | DNF | DNF |