➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📊 Single race▼
All categories▼
Race 1/8 ◅▼
OW 98 Klaška Radim▼
Race 1/8 results - Lap time
# | Cat | Rider | Time | Best | Diff | Laps | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | Marek | 47.26 | -38.91 | - | - | 1 |
2. | OPEN | 43 | Čermák | 48.16 | -38.01 | - | - | 1 |
3. | EUC | 135 | Daněk | 50.48 | -35.69 | - | - | 1 |
4. | OPEN | 4 | Drahokoupil | 51.23 | -34.94 | - | - | 1 |
5. | OPEN | 63 | Janata | 52.67 | -33.50 | - | - | 1 |
6. | EUC | 95 | Sofin | 53.84 | -32.33 | - | - | 1 |
7. | OPEN | 131 | Fačkovec | 56.11 | -30.06 | - | - | 1 |
8. | OPEN | 142 | Novák | 58.13 | -28.04 | - | - | 1 |
9. | EUC | 136 | Bondar | 01:00.06 | -26.11 | - | - | 1 |
10. | OPEN | 68 | Gojný | 01:07.83 | -18.34 | - | - | 1 |
11. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | 01:10.06 | -16.11 | - | - | 1 |
12. | OW | 139 | Valeš | 01:12.83 | -13.34 | - | - | 1 |
13. | OW | 50 | Mareček | 01:14.23 | -11.94 | - | - | 1 |
14. | OPEN | 137 | Pliešovský | 01:15.99 | -10.18 | - | - | 1 |
15. | OPEN | 141 | Štrál | 01:16.85 | -9.32 | - | - | 1 |
16. | OW | 134 | Macíček | 01:18.83 | -7.34 | - | - | 1 |
17. | OW | 82 | Hrázký | 01:19.01 | -7.16 | - | - | 1 |
18. | OW | 98 | Klaška | 01:26.17 | - | - | 1 | |
19. | OW | 57 | Nedvěd | 01:28.16 | +1.99 | - | - | 1 |
20. | OW | 18 | Soukup | 01:33.43 | +7.26 | - | - | 1 |
21. | OW | 140 | Klíma | 01:34.56 | +8.39 | - | - | 1 |
22. | OW | 902 | Myšička | 01:35.28 | +9.11 | - | - | 1 |
23. | OW | 100 | Batovec | DNF | - | - | 0 | |
24. | OW | 78 | Mikel | DNF | - | - | 0 | |
25. | OPEN | 14 | Pilný | DNF | - | - | 0 |