β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 1/6 β
βΌ
π¨πΏ CZE: 30βΌ
STREET 28 HladikβΌ
Total results after Race 1/6 - CZE - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:06.53 | -33.51 | 3 | -33.51 | ||||||
2. | ESC | 951 | Bigi | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:08.11 | -31.93 | 3 | -31.93 | ||||||
3. | EUC | 6 | Sulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:12.59 | -27.45 | 3 | -27.45 | ||||||
4. | OPEN | 1 | Bohac | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:16.28 | -23.76 | 3 | -23.76 | ||||||
5. | EUC | 132 | Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:18.99 | -21.05 | 3 | -21.05 | ||||||
6. | EUC | 156 | Erlich | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:20.89 | -19.15 | 3 | -19.15 | ||||||
7. | EUC | 938 | Zizka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:21.20 | -18.84 | 3 | -18.84 | ||||||
8. | OPEN | 157 | Hnilicka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:25.60 | -14.44 | 3 | -14.44 | ||||||
9. | EUC | 149 | Riha | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:25.69 | -14.35 | 3 | -14.35 | ||||||
10. | ESC | 153 | Drazda | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:25.75 | -14.29 | 3 | -14.29 | ||||||
11. | OPEN | 28 | Hladik | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:26.11 | -13.93 | 3 | -13.93 | ||||||
12. | ESC | 162 | Bernardova | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:28.55 | -11.49 | 3 | -11.49 | ||||||
13. | EUC | 155 | Bara | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:29.03 | -11.01 | 3 | -11.01 | ||||||
14. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:30.64 | -9.40 | 3 | -9.40 | ||||||
15. | ESC | 952 | Zidek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:32.21 | -7.83 | 3 | -7.83 | ||||||
16. | OPEN | 60 | Jarka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:35.30 | -4.74 | 3 | -4.74 | ||||||
17. | STREET | 124 | Pokorny | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:39.01 | -1.03 | 3 | -1.03 | ||||||
18. | STREET | 11 | Pek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:39.94 | -0.10 | 3 | -0.10 | ||||||
19. | STREET | 28 | Hladik | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:40.04 | 3 | 02:40.04 | |||||||
20. | STREET | 68 | Gojny | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:42.80 | +2.76 | 3 | +2.76 | ||||||
21. | STREET | 26 | Straka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:45.83 | +5.79 | 3 | +5.79 | ||||||
22. | OPEN | 26 | Straka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:50.16 | +10.12 | 3 | +10.12 | ||||||
23. | STREET | 63 | Janata | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:55.54 | +15.50 | 3 | +15.50 | ||||||
24. | STREET | 43 | Cermak | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:56.83 | +16.79 | 3 | +16.79 | ||||||
25. | OPEN | 138 | Stezka | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:07.34 | +27.30 | 3 | +27.30 | ||||||
26. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:16.10 | +36.06 | 3 | +36.06 | ||||||
27. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:24.90 | +44.86 | 3 | +44.86 | ||||||
28. | ESC | 954 | Vanecek | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 2 | DNF | |||||||
29. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 1 | DNF | |||||||
30. | ESC | 163 | Bigas | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF |