➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Race 1/4 ◅▼
STREET 77 Víšek Martin▼
Total results after Race 1/4 - CZE - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | Ondřej Šulc | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:00.27 | -73.21 | 3 | -73.21 | ||||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:02.43 | -71.05 | 3 | -71.05 | ||||
3. | EUC | 193 | Luboš Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.84 | -66.64 | 3 | -66.64 | ||||
4. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:17.60 | -55.88 | 3 | -55.88 | ||||
5. | OPEN | 28 | Lukáš Hladík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:21.14 | -52.34 | 3 | -52.34 | ||||
6. | EUC | 132 | Jiří Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:23.40 | -50.08 | 3 | -50.08 | ||||
7. | STREET | 28 | Lukáš Hladík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:27.66 | -45.82 | 3 | -45.82 | ||||
8. | OPEN | 63 | Aleš Janata | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:29.01 | -44.47 | 3 | -44.47 | ||||
9. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:32.99 | -40.49 | 3 | -40.49 | ||||
10. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:34.41 | -39.07 | 3 | -39.07 | ||||
11. | STREET | 179 | Martin Růžek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:36.90 | -36.58 | 3 | -36.58 | ||||
12. | STREET | 11 | Daniel Pék | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:36.93 | -36.55 | 3 | -36.55 | ||||
13. | OW | 169 | Radek Kelnar | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:39.20 | -34.28 | 3 | -34.28 | ||||
14. | EUC | 47 | Filip Skřivánek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:43.08 | -30.40 | 3 | -30.40 | ||||
15. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:44.76 | -28.72 | 3 | -28.72 | ||||
16. | STREET | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:45.34 | -28.14 | 3 | -28.14 | ||||
17. | STREET | 7 | Jan Draštík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:46.73 | -26.75 | 3 | -26.75 | ||||
18. | OPEN | 141 | David Štrál | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:48.03 | -25.45 | 3 | -25.45 | ||||
19. | OW | 98 | Radim Klaška | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:51.17 | -22.31 | 3 | -22.31 | ||||
20. | STREET | 151 | Petr Fait | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:52.69 | -20.79 | 3 | -20.79 | ||||
21. | STREET | 19 | Michal Hýbner | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:54.58 | -18.90 | 3 | -18.90 | ||||
22. | OW | 154 | Veronika Trojanová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:55.95 | -17.53 | 3 | -17.53 | ||||
23. | OW | 168 | Michal Tomek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:03.56 | -9.92 | 3 | -9.92 | ||||
24. | OW | 177 | Lubomír Mikuš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:11.54 | -1.94 | 3 | -1.94 | ||||
25. | STREET | 77 | Martin Víšek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:13.48 | 3 | 03:13.48 | |||||
26. | OW | Tomáš Mach | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:14.00 | +0.52 | 3 | +0.52 | |||||
27. | EUC | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 2 | DNF | |||||
28. | OPEN | 5 | Roberto Pérez | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 1 | DNF | |||||
29. | OPEN | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||
30. | OW | 134 | Vladislav Macíček | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||
31. | EUC | 150 | Zdeněk Rokos | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||
32. | OPEN | 7 | Jan Draštík | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||
33. | OPEN | 114 | Michal Špimr | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||
34. | OPEN | 179 | Martin Růžek | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF |