➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📊 Jednotlivé závody▼
Všechny kategorie▼
Čas závodu▼
Závod 1/6 výsledky - Celkový čas
# | Cat | Rider | Time | Best | Diff | Laps | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPEN | 1 | Bohac | 46.03 | - | - | 1 | |
2. | EUC | 160 | Kosmalski | 48.20 | +2.17 | - | - | 1 |
3. | EUC | 132 | Ohainka | 48.92 | +2.89 | - | - | 1 |
4. | STREET | 43 | Cermak | 49.34 | +3.31 | - | - | 1 |
5. | EUC | 136 | Bondar | 49.48 | +3.45 | - | - | 1 |
6. | EUC | 938 | Zizka | 50.67 | +4.64 | - | - | 1 |
7. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | 51.15 | +5.12 | - | - | 1 |
8. | EUC | 167 | Novak | 51.30 | +5.27 | - | - | 1 |
9. | STREET | 63 | Janata | 52.66 | +6.63 | - | - | 1 |
10. | STREET | 68 | Gojny | 54.45 | +8.42 | - | - | 1 |
11. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | 55.62 | +9.59 | - | - | 1 |
12. | OPEN | 161 | Janousek | 56.00 | +9.97 | - | - | 1 |
13. | STREET | 137 | Pliesovsky | 56.05 | +10.02 | - | - | 1 |
14. | EUC | 149 | Riha | 01:00.32 | +14.29 | - | - | 1 |
15. | OW | 139 | Vales | 01:03.58 | +17.55 | - | - | 1 |
16. | OW | 166 | Marecek | 01:04.82 | +18.79 | - | - | 1 |
17. | OPEN | 5 | Perez | 01:05.65 | +19.62 | - | - | 1 |
18. | OW | 100 | Batovec | 01:05.86 | +19.83 | - | - | 1 |
19. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | 01:05.98 | +19.95 | - | - | 1 |
20. | OW | 98 | Klaska | 01:08.62 | +22.59 | - | - | 1 |
21. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | 01:13.69 | +27.66 | - | - | 1 |
22. | OW | 168 | Tomek | 01:17.25 | +31.22 | - | - | 1 |
23. | OPEN | 164 | Visztra | 01:22.28 | +36.25 | - | - | 1 |
24. | OPEN | 131 | Fackovec | DNF | - | - | - | |
25. | EUC | 115 | Marek | DNF | - | - | - |