๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
๐ซ๐ท 2024 Montrevel
๐ฉ๐ช 2024 Waldshut
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
๐ต๐ฑ 2024 TorAutek
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Pitland
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
๐ Info & Pravidla
๐ค Mลฏj zรกvod
๐บ TV pohled
๐ Jednotlivรฉ zรกvody
๐ Finรกlnรญ vรฝsledky
Registrace
16.5.2023 โ
17.5. โ
18.5. โ
4.8. โ
18.8. โ
15.3.2024 โ
29.3. โ
30.3. โ
14.4. โ
24.4. โ
27.4. โ
1.5. โ
4.5. โ
5.5. โ
12.5. โ
13.5. โ
15.5. โ
26.5. โ
31.5. โ
4.6. โ
5.6. โ
6.6. โ
12.6. โ
Pรณdia
Zaplacenรฝch mรญst: 48๐จ๐ฟ CZE: 30๐ฆ๐น AUT: 3๐ญ๐บ HUN: 3๐บ๐ฆ UKR: 2๐ต๐ฑ POL: 2๐ฉ๐ช GER: 2๐น๐ท TUR: 1๐จ๐ณ CHN: 1
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Rank | Paid | Vehicle Type | Social media | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | Ondลej ล ulc | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
2. | EUC | David Marek | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
3. | OPEN | David Pilnรฝ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
4. | OPEN | Tilo Zhu | ๐จ๐ณ CHN | โ | ||||
5. | OPEN | Michal ล pimr | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
6. | EUC | Luboลก Vugrinec | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
7. | EUC | Piotr Kosik | ๐ต๐ฑ POL | โ | Begode EX30 | |||
8. | EUC | Salih Demirkiran | ๐น๐ท TUR | โ | ||||
9. | OPEN | Hendrik Dehn | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | โ | DIY | |||
10. | OPEN | Bence Visztra | ๐ญ๐บ HUN | โ | ||||
11. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
12. | OPEN | Oskar Neumann | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | โ | Custom Flux 2WD | |||
13. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
14. | EUC | Tomasz Kosmalski | ๐ต๐ฑ POL | โ | Kingsong S20 | |||
15. | OPEN | Jan Bohรกฤ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
16. | EUC | Jiลรญ Ohainka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
17. | EUC | Vojta | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
18. | OPEN | David Bonde | ๐ฉ๐ฐ DNK | โ | ||||
19. | OPEN | Estelita Leija | ๐บ๐ธ USA | โ | ||||
20. | EUC | Mykhailo Novak | ๐บ๐ฆ UKR | โ | ||||
21. | EUC | Andi Wolfger | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | โ | Kingsong S22 | |||
22. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
23. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
24. | OPEN | David Rothbauer | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
25. | OPEN | Kristof Hegedus | ๐ญ๐บ HUN | โ | ||||
26. | EUC | Torpedo | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
27. | EUC | Yehor Yakovenko | ๐บ๐ฆ UKR | โ | ||||
28. | OPEN | Jan Konvalinka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
29. | EUC | Filip | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
30. | EUC | Patrick Aigelsreiter | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | โ | Sherman S | |||
31. | OPEN | Maroลก Adamec | ๐ธ๐ฐ SVK | โ | Exway Atlas 2wd Stock | |||
32. | OPEN | Philo Van der Zee | ๐ณ๐ฑ NLD | โ | Stooge 2wd | |||
33. | EUC | Martin | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
34. | OPEN | Roland Domjan | ๐ญ๐บ HUN | โ | ||||
35. | EUC | Josef Mฤchura | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
36. | EUC | Tonda Novรกk | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
37. | EUC | Max Ohainka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
38. | EUC | Lucka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
39. | OPEN | Roberto Perรฉz | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
40. | EUC | Pavel Novรกk | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
41. | EUC | Quasimodo | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
42. | EUC | David Pilnรฝ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
43. | OW | Reinhard Hofegger | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | โ | Floatwheel ADV Pro | |||
44. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
45. | EUC | Honza Chomรกt | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
46. | EUC | Pลemet Odvaha vTri | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
47. | EUC | Pลemet Odvaha Pro | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||||
48. | OPEN | David ล trรกl | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |