🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
Registrace
Freeride vlevo
Kvalifikace
Závod 1/6 ◅
Závod 2/6 ◅
Závod 3/6 ◅
Závod 4/6 ◅
Závod 5/6 ◅
Závod 6/6 ◅
Pódia
Brífink
16:05
16:05
Kvalif.
16:15
16:15
Závod 1/6
16:35
16:35
Závod 2/6
16:55
16:55
Závod 3/6
17:15
17:15
Závod 4/6
17:35
17:35
Závod 5/6
17:55
17:55
Závod 6/6
18:15
18:15
Pódia
18:35
18:35
STREET A +60 min
1. | 118 | Schmidt [91] |
2. | 201 | Luthy [84] |
3. | 202 | Menzer [83] |
4. | 11 | Pek [11] |
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. |
OPEN B +65 min
1. | 180 | Zhu [79] |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [90] |
3. | 164 | Visztra [89] |
4. | 204 | Léchenne [72] |
5. | 159 | Domjan [76] |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. |
OPEN C +70 min
1. | 187 | Buchmann* [87] |
2. | 182 | Kauth* [86] |
3. | 203 | Loosli* [74] |
4. | 202 | Menzer* [82] |
5. | 198 | Collissy* [75] |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. |
# | STREET | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 118 | Schmidt [91] | 39.15 | 6 | A | |
2. | 201 | Luthy [84] | 43.64 | +4.49 | 8 | A |
3. | 202 | Menzer [83] | 51.35 | +12.20 | 9 | A |
4. | 11 | Pek [11] | - | - | - | A |
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 180 | Zhu [79] | 32.82 | 6 | B | |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [90] | 34.21 | +1.39 | 15 | B |
3. | 164 | Visztra [89] | 34.63 | +1.81 | 10 | B |
4. | 204 | Léchenne [72] | 34.81 | +1.99 | 6 | B |
5. | 159 | Domjan [76] | 36.57 | +3.75 | 26 | B |
6. | 187 | Buchmann* [87] | 37.02 | +4.20 | 8 | C |
7. | 182 | Kauth* [86] | 37.36 | +4.54 | 9 | C |
8. | 203 | Loosli* [74] | 38.72 | +5.90 | 9 | C |
9. | 202 | Menzer* [82] | - | - | - | C |
10. | 198 | Collissy* [75] | - | - | - | C |
# | 2WD | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 187 | Buchmann* [87] | 37.02 | 8 | ||
2. | 182 | Kauth* [86] | 37.36 | +0.34 | 9 | |
3. | 203 | Loosli* [74] | 38.72 | +1.70 | 9 | |
4. | 202 | Menzer* [82] | - | - | - | |
5. | 198 | Collissy* [75] | - | - | - |