β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra OpenβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
πΊ TV viewβΌ
All categoriesβΌ
Race 2/4 β
βΌ
OPEN B +35 min
1. | 7 | Zhu [20] |
2. | 37 | LΓ©chenne [35] |
3. | 23 | Visztra [10] |
4. | 28 | Kerebel [15] |
5. | 21 | Novak [21] |
6. | 12 | Klinner [5] |
7. | 41 | Criton [12] |
8. |
OPEN C +40 min
1. | 46 | Schmid [8] |
2. | 14 | Kane [24] |
3. | 10 | Dietz [17] |
4. | 19 | Loosli [7] |
5. | 45 | Matos [3] |
6. | 42 | Van der Zee [23] |
7. | 70 | Freiburghaus [22] |
8. | 26 | Dabrowski [9] |
STREET D +45 min
1. | 24 | Hladik [26] |
2. | 4 | Schmidt [28] |
3. | 55 | Bohac [30] |
4. | 18 | Schmid [29] |
5. | 66 | Spimr [31] |
6. | 11 | Doerig [25] |
7. | 68 | Pek [11] |
8. |
STREET E +50 min
1. | 32 | Kilminster [36] |
2. | 56 | Luthy [38] |
3. | 33 | Hruby [32] |
4. | 17 | Grunewald [33] |
5. | 61 | Kopp [34] |
6. | 26 | Dabrowski [27] |
7. | 70 | Freiburghaus [13] |
8. | 13 | Sechaud [18] |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 | Zhu | 01:43.10 | β | ||||
2. | 33 | Hruby | 01:43.37 | +0.27 | β | |||
3. | 66 | Spimr | 01:44.23 | +1.13 | β | |||
4. | 1 | Medri | 01:47.33 | +4.23 | β | |||
5. | 23 | Visztra | 01:47.59 | +4.49 | β | |||
6. | 11 | Doerig | 01:47.69 | +4.59 | β | |||
7. | 24 | Hladik | 01:49.28 | +6.18 | β | |||
8. | 4 | Schmidt | 01:50.62 | +7.52 | β | |||
9. | 50 | Pilny | 01:50.94 | +7.84 | β | |||
10. | 37 | LΓ©chenne | 01:50.97 | +7.87 | β | |||
11. | 28 | Kerebel | 01:52.41 | +9.31 | β | |||
12. | 14 | Kane | 01:52.87 | +9.77 | β | |||
13. | 21 | Novak | 01:55.65 | +12.55 | β | |||
14. | 12 | Klinner | 01:55.90 | +12.80 | β | |||
15. | 41 | Criton | 01:56.89 | +13.79 | β | |||
16. | 19 | Loosli | 01:57.27 | +14.17 | β | |||
17. | 10 | Dietz | 01:57.48 | +14.38 | β | |||
18. | 46 | Schmid | 01:59.69 | +16.59 | β | |||
19. | 45 | Matos | 02:12.20 | +29.10 | β | |||
20. | 26 | Dabrowski | 02:15.32 | +32.22 | β | |||
21. | 42 | Van der Zee | 02:15.61 | +32.51 | β | |||
22. | 70 | Freiburghaus | 02:23.14 | +40.04 | β |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24 | Hladik | 01:50.24 | β | ||||
2. | 33 | Hruby | 01:51.86 | +1.62 | β | |||
3. | 4 | Schmidt | 01:53.39 | +3.15 | β | |||
4. | 55 | Bohac | 01:55.20 | +4.96 | β | |||
5. | 18 | Schmid | 01:56.17 | +5.93 | β | |||
6. | 66 | Spimr | 01:58.36 | +8.12 | β | |||
7. | 68 | Pek | 02:04.51 | +14.27 | β | |||
8. | 11 | Doerig | 02:06.85 | +16.61 | β | |||
9. | 32 | Kilminster | 02:10.26 | +20.02 | β | |||
10. | 56 | Luthy | 02:12.63 | +22.39 | β | |||
11. | 17 | Grunewald | 02:14.55 | +24.31 | β | |||
12. | 26 | Dabrowski | 02:23.53 | +33.29 | β | |||
13. | 61 | Kopp | 02:29.33 | +39.09 | β | |||
14. | 70 | Freiburghaus | 02:34.71 | +44.47 | β | |||
15. | 13 | Sechaud | DNF | β |