➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Briefing
09:30
09:30
Qualif.
09:40
09:40
Race 1/6
10:20
10:20
Race 2/6
11:00
11:00
Race 3/6
11:40
11:40
Free-right
12:20
12:20
Race 4/6
13:50
13:50
Race 5/6
14:30
14:30
Race 6/6
15:10
15:10
Podiums
15:50
15:50
EUC A +90 min
1. | Franzoni [1] | |
2. | Fustes [11] | |
3. | De Wolf [30] | |
4. | 180 | Zhu [17] |
5. | Ptnd [22] | |
6. | Guillemot [34] | |
7. | 14 | Pilný [41] |
8. | McIntyre [48] | |
9. | Konrad [28] | |
10. |
EUC B +95 min
1. | 6 | Šulc [32] |
2. | 193 | Vugrinec [19] |
3. | Lee [49] | |
4. | jesus Ramos guerrero [50] | |
5. | Romero Pinto [29] | |
6. | De Cala [52] | |
7. | Villamayor [54] | |
8. | Rider [55] | |
9. | Perez [56] | |
10. | Andres Trejos hurtado [58] |
EUC C +100 min
1. | Kradijan [59] | |
2. | Grizon [62] | |
3. | Goded [65] | |
4. | Vivet [66] | |
5. | Q [67] | |
6. | Foujiwara [20] | |
7. | Thai [46] | |
8. | 165 | Demirkiran [51] |
9. | Huaranca [53] | |
10. | Eucred [57] |
OPEN D +105 min
1. | 14 | Pilný [2] |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [5] |
3. | 171 | Van der Zee [7] |
4. | 164 | Visztra [9] |
5. | 183 | Rockshock* [10] |
6. | Guillaume [12] | |
7. | Neff [13] | |
8. | Gérald [14] | |
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN E +110 min
1. | 28 | Hladík [27] |
2. | Duvert [31] | |
3. | 112 | Medri [33] |
4. | Raphose* [38] | |
5. | 180 | Zhu [16] |
6. | Bába [36] | |
7. | 159 | Domjan [35] |
8. | Bonnet* [39] | |
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN H +115 min
1. | 204 | Léchenne [47] |
2. | 16 | Klein* [47] |
3. | 310 | Dietz [55] |
4. | Chatillon* [43] | |
5. | 203 | Loosli* [47] |
6. | 198 | Collisy* [61] |
7. | Miralles [63] | |
8. | 10 | Bonde [64] |
9. | Travert [40] | |
10. |
STREET I +120 min
1. | 11 | Pék [3] |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [4] |
3. | 171 | Van der Zee [8] |
4. | 201 | Luthy [15] |
5. | 28 | Hladík [26] |
6. | Raphose [37] | |
7. | Massiou [53] | |
8. | Chatillon [42] | |
9. | ||
10. |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franzoni [1] | - | - | - | A | |
2. | Fustes [11] | - | - | - | A | |
3. | De Wolf [30] | - | - | - | A | |
4. | 180 | Zhu [17] | - | - | - | A |
5. | Ptnd [22] | - | - | - | A | |
6. | Guillemot [34] | - | - | - | A | |
7. | 14 | Pilný [41] | - | - | - | A |
8. | McIntyre [48] | - | - | - | A | |
9. | Konrad [28] | - | - | - | A | |
10. | 6 | Šulc [32] | - | - | - | B |
11. | 193 | Vugrinec [19] | - | - | - | B |
12. | Lee [49] | - | - | - | B | |
13. | jesus Ramos guerrero [50] | - | - | - | B | |
14. | Romero Pinto [29] | - | - | - | B | |
15. | De Cala [52] | - | - | - | B | |
16. | Villamayor [54] | - | - | - | B | |
17. | Rider [55] | - | - | - | B | |
18. | Perez [56] | - | - | - | B | |
19. | Andres Trejos hurtado [58] | - | - | - | B |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. | Kradijan [59] | - | - | - | C | |
21. | Grizon [62] | - | - | - | C | |
22. | Goded [65] | - | - | - | C | |
23. | Vivet [66] | - | - | - | C | |
24. | Q [67] | - | - | - | C | |
25. | Foujiwara [20] | - | - | - | C | |
26. | Thai [46] | - | - | - | C | |
27. | 165 | Demirkiran [51] | - | - | - | C |
28. | Huaranca [53] | - | - | - | C | |
29. | Eucred [57] | - | - | - | C |
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | Pilný [2] | - | - | - | D |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [5] | - | - | - | D |
3. | 171 | Van der Zee [7] | - | - | - | D |
4. | 164 | Visztra [9] | - | - | - | D |
5. | 183 | Rockshock* [10] | - | - | - | D |
6. | Guillaume [12] | - | - | - | D | |
7. | Neff [13] | - | - | - | D | |
8. | Gérald [14] | - | - | - | D | |
9. | 28 | Hladík [27] | - | - | - | E |
10. | Duvert [31] | - | - | - | E | |
11. | 112 | Medri [33] | - | - | - | E |
12. | Raphose* [38] | - | - | - | E | |
13. | 180 | Zhu [16] | - | - | - | E |
14. | Bába [36] | - | - | - | E | |
15. | 159 | Domjan [35] | - | - | - | E |
16. | Bonnet* [39] | - | - | - | E | |
17. | 204 | Léchenne [47] | - | - | - | H |
18. | 16 | Klein* [47] | - | - | - | H |
19. | 310 | Dietz [55] | - | - | - | H |
20. | Chatillon* [43] | - | - | - | H | |
21. | 203 | Loosli* [47] | - | - | - | H |
22. | 198 | Collisy* [61] | - | - | - | H |
23. | Miralles [63] | - | - | - | H | |
24. | 10 | Bonde [64] | - | - | - | H |
25. | Travert [40] | - | - | - | H |
# | STREET | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 | Pék [3] | - | - | - | I |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [4] | - | - | - | I |
3. | 171 | Van der Zee [8] | - | - | - | I |
4. | 201 | Luthy [15] | - | - | - | I |
5. | 28 | Hladík [26] | - | - | - | I |
6. | Raphose [37] | - | - | - | I | |
7. | Massiou [53] | - | - | - | I | |
8. | Chatillon [42] | - | - | - | I |
# | 2WD | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 183 | Rockshock* [10] | - | - | - | |
2. | Raphose* [38] | - | - | - | ||
3. | Bonnet* [39] | - | - | - | ||
4. | 16 | Klein* [47] | - | - | - | |
5. | Chatillon* [43] | - | - | - | ||
6. | 203 | Loosli* [47] | - | - | - | |
7. | 198 | Collisy* [61] | - | - | - |