🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
Registration
16.5.2023 ◅
17.5. ◅
18.5. ◅
4.8. ◅
18.8. ◅
15.3.2024 ◅
29.3. ◅
30.3. ◅
14.4. ◅
24.4. ◅
27.4. ◅
1.5. ◅
4.5. ◅
5.5. ◅
12.5. ◅
13.5. ◅
15.5. ◅
26.5. ◅
31.5. ◅
4.6. ◅
5.6. ◅
6.6. ◅
12.6. ◅
Podiums
17.5./23
08:25
08:25
18.5./23
08:50
08:50
4.8./23
09:15
09:15
18.8./23
09:40
09:40
15.3.2024/23
10:05
10:05
29.3./23
10:30
10:30
30.3./23
10:55
10:55
14.4./23
11:20
11:20
24.4./23
11:45
11:45
27.4./23
12:10
12:10
1.5./23
12:35
12:35
4.5./23
13:00
13:00
5.5./23
13:25
13:25
12.5./23
13:50
13:50
13.5./23
14:15
14:15
15.5./23
14:40
14:40
26.5./23
15:05
15:05
31.5./23
15:30
15:30
4.6./23
15:55
15:55
5.6./23
16:20
16:20
6.6./23
16:45
16:45
12.6./23
17:10
17:10
Podiums
17:35
17:35
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | - | - | - | |
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | - | - | - | |
2. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
3. | Sofin | - | - | - | |
4. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
5. | Novak | - | - | - | |
6. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
7. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
8. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
9. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
10. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
11. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
12. | Filip | - | - | - | |
13. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
14. | Martin | - | - | - | |
15. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
16. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
17. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
18. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - | |
20. | Novák | - | - | - |