π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
Registration
Freeride left
Qualification
Race 1/6 β
Race 2/6 β
Race 3/6 β
Race 4/6 β
Race 5/6 β
Race 6/6 β
Podiums
Briefing
07:20
07:20
Qualif.
07:30
07:30
Race 1/6
07:50
07:50
Race 2/6
08:10
08:10
Race 3/6
08:30
08:30
Race 4/6
08:50
08:50
Race 5/6
09:10
09:10
Race 6/6
09:30
09:30
Podiums
09:50
09:50
STREET A +60 min
1. | 118 | Schmidt [91] |
2. | 201 | Luthy [84] |
3. | 202 | Menzer [83] |
4. | 11 | Pek [11] |
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. |
OPEN B +65 min
1. | 180 | Zhu [79] |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [90] |
3. | 164 | Visztra [89] |
4. | 204 | LΓ©chenne [72] |
5. | 159 | Domjan [76] |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. |
OPEN C +70 min
1. | 187 | Buchmann* [87] |
2. | 182 | Kauth* [86] |
3. | 203 | Loosli* [74] |
4. | 202 | Menzer* [82] |
5. | 198 | Collissy* [75] |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. |
# | STREET | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 118 | Schmidt [91] | 39.15 | 6 | A | |
2. | 201 | Luthy [84] | 43.64 | +4.49 | 8 | A |
3. | 202 | Menzer [83] | 51.35 | +12.20 | 9 | A |
4. | 11 | Pek [11] | - | - | - | A |
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 180 | Zhu [79] | 32.82 | -4.20 | 6 | B |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [90] | 34.21 | -2.81 | 15 | B |
3. | 164 | Visztra [89] | 34.63 | -2.39 | 10 | B |
4. | 204 | LΓ©chenne [72] | 34.81 | -2.21 | 6 | B |
5. | 159 | Domjan [76] | 36.57 | -0.45 | 26 | B |
6. | 187 | Buchmann* [87] | 37.02 | 8 | C | |
7. | 182 | Kauth* [86] | 37.36 | +0.34 | 9 | C |
8. | 203 | Loosli* [74] | 38.72 | +1.70 | 9 | C |
9. | 202 | Menzer* [82] | - | - | - | C |
10. | 198 | Collissy* [75] | - | - | - | C |
# | 2WD | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 187 | Buchmann* [87] | 37.02 | 8 | ||
2. | 182 | Kauth* [86] | 37.36 | +0.34 | 9 | |
3. | 203 | Loosli* [74] | 38.72 | +1.70 | 9 | |
4. | 202 | Menzer* [82] | - | - | - | |
5. | 198 | Collissy* [75] | - | - | - |