β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 3/4 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
EUC 193 Vugrinec LuboΕ‘βΌ
Total results after Race 3/4 - EUC - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:00.84 | -13.89 | 9 | -6.57 | -7.22 | -7.77 | ||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:06.34 | -8.39 | 9 | -4.41 | -3.58 | -4.43 | ||
3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:14.73 | 9 | 02:06.84 | 02:07.89 | 02:08.34 | |||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 04:20.92 | +6.19 | 8 | +3.01 | DNF | +2.73 | ||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 04:26.17 | +11.44 | 9 | +6.60 | +5.02 | +4.92 | ||
6. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 04:32.07 | +17.34 | 9 | +9.77 | +7.57 | +9.11 | ||
1
|
7. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:33.43 | +18.70 | 9 | +11.29 | +9.60 | +7.60 | |
2
|
8. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:34.42 | +19.69 | 9 | +27.57 | +10.92 | +7.27 | |
2
|
9. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 04:36.46 | +21.73 | 9 | +9.26 | +53.10 | +12.02 | |
1
|
10. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:39.17 | +24.44 | 9 | +10.76 | +16.36 | +13.23 | |
11. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:43.95 | +29.22 | 9 | +16.56 | +13.54 | +14.18 | ||
12. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:58.58 | +43.85 | 9 | +24.95 | +22.61 | +19.74 | ||
13. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:05.36 | +50.63 | 9 | +26.15 | +24.57 | +24.56 | ||
14. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:21.99 | +67.26 | 9 | +37.92 | +32.57 | +33.19 | ||
15. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:27.01 | +72.28 | 9 | +36.24 | +36.04 | +37.79 | ||
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:56.41 | +101.68 | 8 | DNF | +49.31 | +50.87 | ||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |