β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2022 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
PodiumsβΌ
Paid slots: 16βΌ
EUC 101 OdvahaβΌ
Total results after Podiums - EUC - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Rider | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
π₯ | 1. | EUC | 12 | Lindemann | π©πͺ GER | 05:51.12 | -95.60 | 12 | -24.00 | -33.41 | DNF | -18.46 | -19.73 | DNF |
π₯ | 2. | EUC | 107 | Heeneman | π³π± NLD | 05:57.09 | -89.63 | 12 | -24.79 | -32.52 | DNF | -15.24 | -17.08 | DNF |
π₯ | 3. | EUC | 104 | Jarmonik | π΅π± POL | 05:59.25 | -87.47 | 12 | -22.00 | -31.77 | DNF | -16.86 | -16.84 | DNF |
4. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:04.82 | -81.90 | 12 | -21.82 | -24.92 | DNF | -16.93 | -18.23 | DNF | |
5. | EUC | 93 | Nekut | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:09.62 | -77.10 | 12 | -19.39 | -28.78 | DNF | -14.55 | -14.38 | DNF | |
6. | EUC | 103 | Biernacki | π΅π± POL | 06:19.97 | -66.75 | 12 | -16.26 | -25.93 | DNF | -12.33 | -12.23 | DNF | |
7. | EUC | 116 | Svoboda | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:23.12 | -63.60 | 12 | -15.41 | -22.35 | DNF | -12.00 | -13.84 | DNF | |
8. | EUC | 125 | Veber | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:25.00 | -61.72 | 12 | -14.82 | -19.73 | DNF | -13.22 | -13.95 | DNF | |
9. | EUC | 102 | Priga | π΅π± POL | 06:31.32 | -55.40 | 12 | -14.02 | -22.02 | DNF | -12.96 | -6.40 | DNF | |
10. | EUC | 106 | Romaniszir | π΅π± POL | 06:43.54 | -43.18 | 12 | -11.09 | -20.15 | DNF | -5.83 | -6.11 | DNF | |
11. | EUC | 110 | Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | 06:47.96 | -38.76 | 12 | -9.79 | -19.18 | DNF | -7.83 | -1.96 | DNF | |
12. | EUC | 129 | Samodurov | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:56.45 | -30.27 | 12 | -15.02 | -22.57 | DNF | +4.58 | +2.74 | DNF | |
13. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:14.95 | -11.77 | 12 | -3.49 | -10.28 | DNF | -2.73 | +4.73 | DNF | |
14. | EUC | 101 | Odvaha | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:26.72 | 12 | 01:52.15 | 02:02.07 | DNF | 01:45.33 | 01:47.17 | DNF | ||
15. | EUC | 127 | VΓ½bornΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:34.43 | +7.71 | 12 | -4.90 | +13.83 | DNF | +0.31 | -1.53 | DNF | |
16. | EUC | 95 | Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 9 | -17.62 | -4.98 | DNF | -4.14 | DNF | DNF |