β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
PodiumsβΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
EUC 185 Wolfger AndiβΌ
Total results after Podiums - EUC - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Rider | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
π₯ | 1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:00.84 | -32.59 | 9 | -17.86 | -16.82 | -15.37 | DNF |
π₯ | 2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:06.34 | -27.09 | 12 | -15.70 | -13.18 | -12.03 | -14.10 |
π₯ | 3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:13.75 | -19.68 | 12 | -11.29 | -9.60 | -7.60 | -12.20 |
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 04:20.92 | -12.51 | 8 | -8.28 | DNF | -4.87 | DNF | |
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 04:26.17 | -7.26 | 9 | -4.69 | -4.58 | -2.68 | DNF | |
6. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 04:31.98 | -1.45 | 12 | -2.03 | +43.50 | +4.42 | -3.23 | |
7. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 04:32.07 | -1.36 | 12 | -1.52 | -2.03 | +1.51 | -1.89 | |
8. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:33.43 | 12 | 02:18.13 | 02:17.49 | 02:15.94 | 02:19.11 | ||
9. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:34.42 | +0.99 | 9 | +16.28 | +1.32 | -0.33 | DNF | |
10. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:39.17 | +5.74 | 9 | -0.53 | +6.76 | +5.63 | DNF | |
11. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:43.95 | +10.52 | 12 | +5.27 | +3.94 | +6.58 | +5.17 | |
12. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:58.58 | +25.15 | 12 | +13.66 | +13.01 | +12.14 | +15.01 | |
13. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:05.36 | +31.93 | 9 | +14.86 | +14.97 | +16.96 | DNF | |
14. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:21.29 | +47.86 | 12 | +26.63 | +22.97 | +25.59 | +21.72 | |
15. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:27.01 | +53.58 | 12 | +24.95 | +26.44 | +30.19 | +26.30 | |
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:56.41 | +82.98 | 8 | DNF | +39.71 | +43.27 | DNF | |
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |