➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Race 1/4 ◅▼
STREET 19 Hýbner Michal▼
Total results after Race 1/4 - CZE - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | Ondřej Šulc | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:00.27 | -54.31 | 3 | -17.81 | -17.53 | -18.97 | ||||||||||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:02.43 | -52.15 | 3 | -17.71 | -16.72 | -17.72 | ||||||||||
3. | EUC | 193 | Luboš Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.84 | -47.74 | 3 | -16.06 | -15.20 | -16.48 | ||||||||||
4. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:17.60 | -36.98 | 3 | -12.56 | -11.72 | -12.70 | ||||||||||
5. | OPEN | 28 | Lukáš Hladík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:21.14 | -33.44 | 3 | -10.99 | -9.75 | -12.70 | ||||||||||
6. | EUC | 132 | Jiří Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:23.40 | -31.18 | 3 | -11.31 | -9.35 | -10.52 | ||||||||||
7. | STREET | 28 | Lukáš Hladík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:27.66 | -26.92 | 3 | -9.26 | -8.23 | -9.43 | ||||||||||
8. | OPEN | 63 | Aleš Janata | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:29.01 | -25.57 | 3 | -7.81 | -7.71 | -10.05 | ||||||||||
9. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:32.99 | -21.59 | 3 | -7.32 | -5.92 | -8.35 | ||||||||||
10. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:34.41 | -20.17 | 3 | -13.82 | -12.85 | +6.50 | ||||||||||
11. | STREET | 179 | Martin Růžek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:36.90 | -17.68 | 3 | -6.14 | -4.17 | -7.37 | ||||||||||
12. | STREET | 11 | Daniel Pék | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:36.93 | -17.65 | 3 | -5.74 | -5.32 | -6.59 | ||||||||||
13. | OW | 169 | Radek Kelnar | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:39.20 | -15.38 | 3 | -4.84 | -4.12 | -6.42 | ||||||||||
14. | EUC | 47 | Filip Skřivánek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:43.08 | -11.50 | 3 | -3.65 | -3.20 | -4.65 | ||||||||||
15. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:44.76 | -9.82 | 3 | -3.22 | -2.81 | -3.79 | ||||||||||
16. | STREET | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:45.34 | -9.24 | 3 | -3.11 | -1.70 | -4.43 | ||||||||||
17. | STREET | 7 | Jan Draštík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:46.73 | -7.85 | 3 | -3.16 | -1.48 | -3.21 | ||||||||||
18. | OPEN | 141 | David Štrál | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:48.03 | -6.55 | 3 | -3.01 | -0.59 | -2.95 | ||||||||||
19. | OW | 98 | Radim Klaška | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:51.17 | -3.41 | 3 | -1.56 | -0.40 | -1.45 | ||||||||||
20. | STREET | 151 | Petr Fait | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:52.69 | -1.89 | 3 | -0.35 | -0.10 | -1.44 | ||||||||||
21. | STREET | 19 | Michal Hýbner | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:54.58 | 3 | 58.13 | 57.34 | 59.11 | |||||||||||
22. | OW | 154 | Veronika Trojanová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:55.95 | +1.37 | 3 | -0.28 | +1.57 | +0.08 | ||||||||||
23. | OW | 168 | Michal Tomek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:03.56 | +8.98 | 3 | +2.37 | +4.05 | +2.56 | ||||||||||
24. | OW | 177 | Lubomír Mikuš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:11.54 | +16.96 | 3 | +4.61 | +6.25 | +6.10 | ||||||||||
25. | STREET | 77 | Martin Víšek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:13.48 | +18.90 | 3 | +5.15 | +4.89 | +8.86 | ||||||||||
26. | OW | Tomáš Mach | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:14.00 | +19.42 | 3 | +6.32 | +7.09 | +6.01 | |||||||||||
27. | EUC | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 2 | +2.72 | +4.13 | DNF | |||||||||||
28. | OPEN | 5 | Roberto Pérez | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 1 | -9.90 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
29. | OPEN | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
30. | OW | 134 | Vladislav Macíček | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
31. | EUC | 150 | Zdeněk Rokos | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
32. | OPEN | 7 | Jan Draštík | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
33. | OPEN | 114 | Michal Špimr | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
34. | OPEN | 179 | Martin Růžek | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |