➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
30.3. ◅▼
OPEN 0 Štrál David▼
14.4./23
10:03
10:03
24.4./23
10:28
10:28
27.4./23
10:53
10:53
1.5./23
11:18
11:18
4.5./23
11:43
11:43
5.5./23
12:08
12:08
12.5./23
12:33
12:33
13.5./23
12:58
12:58
15.5./23
13:23
13:23
26.5./23
13:48
13:48
31.5./23
14:13
14:13
4.6./23
14:38
14:38
5.6./23
15:03
15:03
6.6./23
15:28
15:28
12.6./23
15:53
15:53
Podiums
16:18
16:18
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 52.71 | +52.71 | 13 | |
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofin | 56.51 | 19 | ||
2. | Chvalina | 59.96 | +3.45 | 13 | |
3. | Novak | 60.75 | +4.24 | 22 | |
4. | Marek | - | - | - | |
5. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
6. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
7. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
8. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
9. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
10. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
11. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
12. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
13. | Filip | - | - | - | |
14. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
15. | Martin | - | - | - | |
16. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
17. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
18. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
20. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - |