➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
29.3. ◅▼
OPEN 0 Zhu Tilo▼
30.3./23
08:26
08:26
14.4./23
08:51
08:51
24.4./23
09:16
09:16
27.4./23
09:41
09:41
1.5./23
10:06
10:06
4.5./23
10:31
10:31
5.5./23
10:56
10:56
12.5./23
11:21
11:21
13.5./23
11:46
11:46
15.5./23
12:11
12:11
26.5./23
12:36
12:36
31.5./23
13:01
13:01
4.6./23
13:26
13:26
5.6./23
13:51
13:51
6.6./23
14:16
14:16
12.6./23
14:41
14:41
Pódia
15:06
15:06
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 52.03 | +52.03 | 14 | |
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofin | 58.67 | 27 | ||
2. | Novak | 59.77 | +1.10 | 20 | |
3. | Marek | - | - | - | |
4. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
5. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
6. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
7. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
8. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
9. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
10. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
11. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
12. | Filip | - | - | - | |
13. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
14. | Martin | - | - | - | |
15. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
16. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
17. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
18. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - | |
20. | Novák | - | - | - |